RCC 15.09.19 MASTERS
Grille américaine après la ronde 5
Pl   Nom Rapide Cat. Fede Ligue R 1 R 2 R 3 R 4 R 5 Pts Tr. Perf
1 m
DEBRAY Christopher
  1 m DEBRAY Christopher 2416 R SenM FRA PAC 5 14 2693
1 B 1 6   GAILLARD Frederic 1199 E SenM FRA PAC 3 11 1357
2 N 1 3   NOERDINGER Leo 1260 R PupM FRA PAC 4 13 1669
3 B 1 4   BEAUDOIN William 1602 R SenM FRA PAC 3 15 1652
4 N 1 2   BENLOLO Alain 1998 R SepM FRA PAC 4 14 2043
5 B 1 8   DUSPIWA Thomas 1390 R PupM FRA PAC 3 11 1329
2416 R SenM FRA PAC +  6B +  3N +  4B +  2N +  8B 5 14 2693
2  
BENLOLO Alain
  2   BENLOLO Alain 1998 R SepM FRA PAC 4 14 2043
1 N 1 9   CHABRIERE Alban 1170 R PupM FRA PAC 3 10 1310
2 B 1 13   ROSIER CARNEVILLIER Enzo 1260 R PupM FRA PAC 2 11 1122
3 N 1 5   FLAQUET Sebastien 1820 R SenM FRA PAC 3 12 1608
4 B 0 1 m DEBRAY Christopher 2416 R SenM FRA PAC 5 14 2693
5 N 1 4   BEAUDOIN William 1602 R SenM FRA PAC 3 15 1652
1998 R SepM FRA PAC +  9N + 13B +  5N -  1B +  4N 4 14 2043
3  
NOERDINGER Leo
  3   NOERDINGER Leo 1260 R PupM FRA PAC 4 13 1669
1 N 1 11   CALVARESI Lucas 1070 R PouM FRA PAC 2 12 1221
2 B 0 1 m DEBRAY Christopher 2416 R SenM FRA PAC 5 14 2693
3 N 1 7   GAUTIER Louis 999 E BenM FRA 3 11 1345
4 B 1 5   FLAQUET Sebastien 1820 R SenM FRA PAC 3 12 1608
5 N 1 13   ROSIER CARNEVILLIER Enzo 1260 R PupM FRA PAC 2 11 1122
1260 R PupM FRA PAC + 11N -  1B +  7N +  5B + 13N 4 13 1669
4  
BEAUDOIN William
  4   BEAUDOIN William 1602 R SenM FRA PAC 3 15 1652
1 N 1 15   BENLOLO-BERTINO Adrien 1100 R PupM FRA PAC 2 9 1098
2 B 1 7   GAUTIER Louis 999 E BenM FRA 3 11 1345
3 N 0 1 m DEBRAY Christopher 2416 R SenM FRA PAC 5 14 2693
4 B 1 9   CHABRIERE Alban 1170 R PupM FRA PAC 3 10 1310
5 B 0 2   BENLOLO Alain 1998 R SepM FRA PAC 4 14 2043
1602 R SenM FRA PAC + 15N +  7B -  1N +  9B -  2B 3 15 1652
5  
FLAQUET Sebastien
  5   FLAQUET Sebastien 1820 R SenM FRA PAC 3 12 1608
1 B 1 14   TRAN AMAR Andy 1170 R PpoM FRA PAC 2 10 1179
2 N 1 10   SALIMPOUR Benicio 1100 R PupM FRA PAC 2 12 1291
3 B 0 2   BENLOLO Alain 1998 R SepM FRA PAC 4 14 2043
4 N 0 3   NOERDINGER Leo 1260 R PupM FRA PAC 4 13 1669
5 B 1 11   CALVARESI Lucas 1070 R PouM FRA PAC 2 12 1221
1820 R SenM FRA PAC + 14B + 10N -  2B -  3N + 11B 3 12 1608
6  
GAILLARD Frederic
  6   GAILLARD Frederic 1199 E SenM FRA PAC 3 11 1357
1 N 0 1 m DEBRAY Christopher 2416 R SenM FRA PAC 5 14 2693
2 B 0 11   CALVARESI Lucas 1070 R PouM FRA PAC 2 12 1221
3 N 1 15   BENLOLO-BERTINO Adrien 1100 R PupM FRA PAC 2 9 1098
4 N 1 10   SALIMPOUR Benicio 1100 R PupM FRA PAC 2 12 1291
5 B 1 12   GAUTIER Lisa 1235 R PupF FRA PAC 2 11 1238
1199 E SenM FRA PAC -  1N - 11B + 15N + 10N + 12B 3 11 1357
7  
GAUTIER Louis
  7   GAUTIER Louis 999 E BenM FRA 3 11 1345
1 B 1 12   GAUTIER Lisa 1235 R PupF FRA PAC 2 11 1238
2 N 0 4   BEAUDOIN William 1602 R SenM FRA PAC 3 15 1652
3 B 0 3   NOERDINGER Leo 1260 R PupM FRA PAC 4 13 1669
4 N 1 14   TRAN AMAR Andy 1170 R PpoM FRA PAC 2 10 1179
5 B 1 18   COSANTINO Cedric 1199 E SenM FRA PAC 0 8 257
999 E BenM FRA + 12B -  4N -  3B + 14N + 18B 3 11 1345
8  
DUSPIWA Thomas
  8   DUSPIWA Thomas 1390 R PupM FRA PAC 3 11 1329
1 B 0 10   SALIMPOUR Benicio 1100 R PupM FRA PAC 2 12 1291
2 N 1 16   DESSA Raphael 920 R PupM FRA PAC 1 10 838
3 B 1 14   TRAN AMAR Andy 1170 R PpoM FRA PAC 2 10 1179
4 N 1 12   GAUTIER Lisa 1235 R PupF FRA PAC 2 11 1238
5 N 0 1 m DEBRAY Christopher 2416 R SenM FRA PAC 5 14 2693
1390 R PupM FRA PAC - 10B + 16N + 14B + 12N -  1N 3 11 1329
9  
CHABRIERE Alban
  9   CHABRIERE Alban 1170 R PupM FRA PAC 3 10 1310
1 B 0 2   BENLOLO Alain 1998 R SepM FRA PAC 4 14 2043
2 N 1 17   GLAZUNOV Michel 1030 R PouM FRA PAC 1 9 820
3 B 1 16   DESSA Raphael 920 R PupM FRA PAC 1 10 838
4 N 0 4   BEAUDOIN William 1602 R SenM FRA PAC 3 15 1652
5 B 1 10   SALIMPOUR Benicio 1100 R PupM FRA PAC 2 12 1291
1170 R PupM FRA PAC -  2B + 17N + 16B -  4N + 10B 3 10 1310
10  
SALIMPOUR Benicio
  10   SALIMPOUR Benicio 1100 R PupM FRA PAC 2 12 1291
1 N 1 8   DUSPIWA Thomas 1390 R PupM FRA PAC 3 11 1329
2 B 0 5   FLAQUET Sebastien 1820 R SenM FRA PAC 3 12 1608
3 N 1 13   ROSIER CARNEVILLIER Enzo 1260 R PupM FRA PAC 2 11 1122
4 B 0 6   GAILLARD Frederic 1199 E SenM FRA PAC 3 11 1357
5 N 0 9   CHABRIERE Alban 1170 R PupM FRA PAC 3 10 1310
1100 R PupM FRA PAC +  8N -  5B + 13N -  6B -  9N 2 12 1291
11  
CALVARESI Lucas
  11   CALVARESI Lucas 1070 R PouM FRA PAC 2 12 1221
1 B 0 3   NOERDINGER Leo 1260 R PupM FRA PAC 4 13 1669
2 N 1 6   GAILLARD Frederic 1199 E SenM FRA PAC 3 11 1357
3 B 0 12   GAUTIER Lisa 1235 R PupF FRA PAC 2 11 1238
4 N 1 17   GLAZUNOV Michel 1030 R PouM FRA PAC 1 9 820
5 N 0 5   FLAQUET Sebastien 1820 R SenM FRA PAC 3 12 1608
1070 R PouM FRA PAC -  3B +  6N - 12B + 17N -  5N 2 12 1221
12  
GAUTIER Lisa
  12   GAUTIER Lisa 1235 R PupF FRA PAC 2 11 1238
1 N 0 7   GAUTIER Louis 999 E BenM FRA 3 11 1345
2 B 1 15   BENLOLO-BERTINO Adrien 1100 R PupM FRA PAC 2 9 1098
3 N 1 11   CALVARESI Lucas 1070 R PouM FRA PAC 2 12 1221
4 B 0 8   DUSPIWA Thomas 1390 R PupM FRA PAC 3 11 1329
5 N 0 6   GAILLARD Frederic 1199 E SenM FRA PAC 3 11 1357
1235 R PupF FRA PAC -  7N + 15B + 11N -  8B -  6N 2 11 1238
13  
ROSIER CARNEVILLIER Enzo
  13   ROSIER CARNEVILLIER Enzo 1260 R PupM FRA PAC 2 11 1122
1 B 1 17   GLAZUNOV Michel 1030 R PouM FRA PAC 1 9 820
2 N 0 2   BENLOLO Alain 1998 R SepM FRA PAC 4 14 2043
3 B 0 10   SALIMPOUR Benicio 1100 R PupM FRA PAC 2 12 1291
4 N 1 16   DESSA Raphael 920 R PupM FRA PAC 1 10 838
5 B 0 3   NOERDINGER Leo 1260 R PupM FRA PAC 4 13 1669
1260 R PupM FRA PAC + 17B -  2N - 10B + 16N -  3B 2 11 1122
14  
TRAN AMAR Andy
  14   TRAN AMAR Andy 1170 R PpoM FRA PAC 2 10 1179
1 N 0 5   FLAQUET Sebastien 1820 R SenM FRA PAC 3 12 1608
2 B 1 18   COSANTINO Cedric 1199 E SenM FRA PAC 0 8 257
3 N 0 8   DUSPIWA Thomas 1390 R PupM FRA PAC 3 11 1329
4 B 0 7   GAUTIER Louis 999 E BenM FRA 3 11 1345
5 N 1 17   GLAZUNOV Michel 1030 R PouM FRA PAC 1 9 820
1170 R PpoM FRA PAC -  5N + 18B -  8N -  7B + 17N 2 10 1179
15  
BENLOLO-BERTINO Adrien
  15   BENLOLO-BERTINO Adrien 1100 R PupM FRA PAC 2 9 1098
1 B 0 4   BEAUDOIN William 1602 R SenM FRA PAC 3 15 1652
2 N 0 12   GAUTIER Lisa 1235 R PupF FRA PAC 2 11 1238
3 B 0 6   GAILLARD Frederic 1199 E SenM FRA PAC 3 11 1357
4 B 1 18   COSANTINO Cedric 1199 E SenM FRA PAC 0 8 257
5 N 1 16   DESSA Raphael 920 R PupM FRA PAC 1 10 838
1100 R PupM FRA PAC -  4B - 12N -  6B + 18B + 16N 2 9 1098
16  
DESSA Raphael
  16   DESSA Raphael 920 R PupM FRA PAC 1 10 838
1 N 1 18   COSANTINO Cedric 1199 E SenM FRA PAC 0 8 257
2 B 0 8   DUSPIWA Thomas 1390 R PupM FRA PAC 3 11 1329
3 N 0 9   CHABRIERE Alban 1170 R PupM FRA PAC 3 10 1310
4 B 0 13   ROSIER CARNEVILLIER Enzo 1260 R PupM FRA PAC 2 11 1122
5 B 0 15   BENLOLO-BERTINO Adrien 1100 R PupM FRA PAC 2 9 1098
920 R PupM FRA PAC + 18N -  8B -  9N - 13B - 15B 1 10 838
17  
GLAZUNOV Michel
  17   GLAZUNOV Michel 1030 R PouM FRA PAC 1 9 820
1 N 0 13   ROSIER CARNEVILLIER Enzo 1260 R PupM FRA PAC 2 11 1122
2 B 0 9   CHABRIERE Alban 1170 R PupM FRA PAC 3 10 1310
3 N 1 18   COSANTINO Cedric 1199 E SenM FRA PAC 0 8 257
4 B 0 11   CALVARESI Lucas 1070 R PouM FRA PAC 2 12 1221
5 B 0 14   TRAN AMAR Andy 1170 R PpoM FRA PAC 2 10 1179
1030 R PouM FRA PAC - 13N -  9B + 18N - 11B - 14B 1 9 820
18  
COSANTINO Cedric
  18   COSANTINO Cedric 1199 E SenM FRA PAC 0 8 257
1 B 0 16   DESSA Raphael 920 R PupM FRA PAC 1 10 838
2 N 0 14   TRAN AMAR Andy 1170 R PpoM FRA PAC 2 10 1179
3 B 0 17   GLAZUNOV Michel 1030 R PouM FRA PAC 1 9 820
4 N 0 15   BENLOLO-BERTINO Adrien 1100 R PupM FRA PAC 2 9 1098
5 N 0 7   GAUTIER Louis 999 E BenM FRA 3 11 1345
1199 E SenM FRA PAC - 16B - 14N - 17B - 15N -  7N 0 8 257